ORIGAMI WRAP PENCIL SKIRT

Designed with an origami front wrap detail, this pencil skirt is made using the finest fabric. A classic yet trend driven piece with hidden zip detail.

100% Polyester

Machine Washable

SIZE68101214
UK68101214
EUROPE3638404244
BODY IN CM68101214
WAIST3435.53840.543
TOP HIP3940.54345.548
LOW HIP43.54547.55052.5
CB LENGHT64.564.5656666.5

£60.00

Clear