ORIGAMI COLLAR DETAIL SHIRT

Designed with an origami wrap detail neck, this shirt is made using the finest crisp fabric to enhance its shape. A minimalistic yet fashionable style, this shirt can be worn 2 ways with the use of the popper detail neck. A step up from the standard women’s shirt, this piece is simple yet chic, with an elongated hem detail at the back.

100% Polyester

Machine Washable

SIZE68101214
UK68101214
EUROPE3638404244
BODY IN CM68101214
FRONT BUST4748515356
CB LENGHT7272.57343.574
BICEP1616.51717.518
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER3636.5383940

£60.00

Clear