BLACK DEEP V JUMPSUIT

Designed with a deep v detail front and flared trouser bottom, this jumpsuit is made using the finest fabric. A sleeveless and simple shape with an enhanced waist detail.

100% Polyester

Machine Washable

SIZE68101214
UK68101214
EUROPE3638404244
BODY IN CM68101214
FRONT BUST39.540.54345.548
WAIST343537.54042.5
LOW HIP42.543.54648.551
THIGH2929.5313234
INSIDE LEG8282828282
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER32.53334.535.536.5

£80.00

Clear