IVORY FITTED DRESS

A simple yet unique style with a shapely and structured neck, this fitted dress is made from the finest fabric. An elegant and chic piece with hidden zip detail.

100% Polyester

Machine Washable

SIZE68101214
UK68101214
EUROPE3638404244
BODY IN CM68101214
FRONT BUST4041.54446.549
WAIST3435.53840.543
LOW HIP41424547.550
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER373839.540.542

£80.00

Clear